The "New" Burkett Family Web Site

"By and For the Descendants of Henry Burkett & Mary 'Polly' Epley Burkett"


Jacob Lorenza BURKETT & Mary Matilda REED

Name Index

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ


NOTE:  Any names in red italic font have been added manually.  Typically this is the name of a spouse or a child who was discovered after the creation of this index on March 12, 2017.  They will be added automatically when this Index and Descendant Record is updated in the future.


(______)

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adrian
Brenda Marie Dalrymple
Charlene Doreen Worthey
Chastity Thomason
Deborah Kay Ryan
Deloris Jean Emfinger
Dick
Eatha Minear
Elizabeth Meeks
Ernesto
Frank
Janet Bernice Campbell
Joe
Judy S. Tissaw
Kelly Ann VanDyke    (Added 6/26/17)
Kelly Jayne Owen
Laura Gabriela LUPERCIO
Leigh Ann VanDyke
Liz Albright
Margaret Ann Galbraith
Mary Beecher
Pamela Dawn Tissaw
Patricia J. Williams
Peggy Anne Worthey
Sally Galbraith
Sharon J. Huckaby
Sherrie Lynn Meeks
Sherry L. Williams
Susan Alice Tissaw
Susan Ann Galbraith
Teresa L. Williams
Tina A. Schwark
Tissaw
Worthey

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Adams

Leah Marie
Lynda Faye
Stacey
Valorie Gail
William Nathaniel b.1919 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., Kentucky
William Neil

Adelblue

(______)

Aiken

Dorothy Lynn

Albano

Helen Annette     

Albright

Chad B.
George Alexander b.1922 - Pennsylvania
George Alexander, Jr.
George Alexander, III b.1967 - Fort Hood, Bell Co., Texas
Karl Lee
Karl Lee
Linda Sue
Lisa Marie
Nicole
Ryan
Tammy Marie
Valerie Jean

Aldrich    (Surname corrected 8/01/17)

Amber Lee

Allred

Melinda Lavona

Ammann

Marley    (Given name added 8/05/17)
Brett William Deig
Nicole Elizabeth Louise
Tyler James

Anders

Bobby James
Donald Fay

Anderson

Craig Alan

Arangio

Christin

Ausmus

Jennifer Anne

Austin

Katrina C.    (Added 8/02/17)

Autrey

Jenny Darlene

Ayers

Radonna Lea

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Baca

Helen Ann    

Bailey

Anna Barbara b.1912 - Monkton, Baltimore Co., Maryland

Baker   (All added 7/30/17)

Sean L.
Tysen

Baldridge

(______)

Barnett

Joyce Katherine
Kenneth O.

Barnhart

Baxter
Cory Lee

Barnhill

Haley    (Given name added 5/28/17)
Jason Dale

Barr

Amber L.
David Charles b.1954 - Beverly, Essex Co., Massachusetts
Michael Paul

Basquez

Anthony Ryan
Timothy Edward

Bautista

Carrie Ann Landicho    (Added 8/04/17)

Beaudet

Marcel P.

Beecher

(______)
Christine Lynn
Daniel James
Heather Ann
Jack Jacob b.1935 - Portland, Multnomah Co., Oregon
Jeremy Jacob
Johanna    (Given name added 7/30/17)
Joshua James
Kayla Marie
Loren James
Noah
Stacey Louise
Stanley James b.1937 - Carmel, Monterey Co., California
Stanley James, Jr.
Troy James
William Jacob b.1903 - Mount Carmel, Northumberland Co., Pennsylvania
William Jacob, Jr. b.1925 - Monterey, Monterey Co., California

Beier

Colleen Lynn
Stephen John

Bennett

Brandon Douglas    (Added 8/19/17)
Mandy Leann
    (Added 8/19/17)
Terry Glenn    (Added 8/19/17)
Willene b.1938 -

Bentley

Barry Douglas

Benton

Cathleen L.

Bergquist

(______)
Clinton Elmer
Dylan
Edwin Elmer
Ryan

Bertao

Mary Dorothea b.1918 - Ingomar, Merced Co., California

Besio

Stacy Joann

Betts

Holly Lyn
Sarah Ann
William L.

Bigbee

(______)
(______)
Brooke Leigh
Gary Lynn b.1952 - Merkel, Taylor Co., Texas
Jessica Donay
Mack Vaughn b.1926 - Merkel, Taylor Co., Texas
MarJoe Damera
Michael Benjamin [Howard]
Patricia Kay
Queena Carmel
Randy Joe
Ronnie Mack
Ryan Joel
Ryan Mack
Stephanie Nicole Castleberry

Black

Haley L.    (Added 8/5/17Z)
John Leo b.1946 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Jonelle Marie

Blankenship

James D.
Paul Houston
Rachel Michelle

Bouts

Vera Evangeline b.1914 - Ingham Co., Michigan

Boyle

David
Stephen W.
Thomas Wilson

Brabbin

Gregory Ronald

Bracken

Dakota

Bradberry

Jack b.1923 - Whittier, Los Angeles Co., California
Jodi Lynn b.1951 - Arizona

Bragg

Ronnie Lee

Brain

Keith Wesley b.1959 - Paterson, Passaic Co., New Jersey

Branch

Peyton Dean
Stephen Lynn

Brechan

Brenda Lea

Bremser

William Carl

Bridgforth

Rebecca Doris

Brock

(______)
Aurora Bella
Charley W.
Charley Wayne

Broussard

Danielle A.

Brown

(______)
(______)
(______)
Addison
Brandon T.
Brody Mcwayne
Chloe
David Lawrence
Jeremy Ryan
Kade
Kevin R.
Willie Pratt b.1927 - Golin, Jones Co., Texas
Zane Ryder

Bryan

Joyce L.

Buckner

Imogene Roxie b.1924 - Altus, Jackson Co., Oklahoma

Burkett

Annie Laura b.1872 - Burnet Co., Texas
Elvina b.1877 - Mills Co., Texas
Jacob Lorenza b.1830 - Tennessee
Martha Ellen b.1870 - Brownwood, Brown Co., Texas
Virginia Caroline b.1874 - Burnet Co., Texas

Burnett

Lavina b.1833 - Cannon Co., Tennessee

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Cahoon

George Randolph

Calbert

Lelia Elnora

Calvert

Karen Lynn

Campbell

Blanche b.1895 - Kentucky
Darrel Walton
Donald Lamar
Ersel Arthur b.1916 - Imperial Co., California
Gary Ersel
Gladys Lorraine b.1917 - Holtviile, Imperial Co., California
James Arthur b.1887 - Denison, Grayson Co., Texas
Kristin Marie
Margaret Yvette
Michelle L.
Nancy Dawn
Perry Scott
Robert James
Scott M.
Sharon Sue
Steven Allan
Virgil Forest b.1914 - Holtviile, Imperial Co., California

Canady

(______)
Barbara Jean b.1943 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
James Albert b.1918 - Arkansas
James Eric
Jimmy Don b.1949 - Merkel, Taylor Co., Texas
Kayla Ann
Thomas

Cannon

Amy Catherine

Caraway

Sally Lynn

Cardinalli

John Andrew
John Joseph
Kara Christine

Carr

Allison Mary
Elizabeth Ann
Francis James

Castleberry

Elaine Ann

Castro

Theresa

Caval

Elaine Ann

Cazares

(______)
Margarito, Jr.

Chapline

Jeanie Merlene

Chapman

Andrew D.
Cori Ann

Cheaney

Zacharia I.

Childress

Rodolfo Deb

Christensen

Ruth Christine b.1916 - Tempe, Maricopa Co., Arizona

Christian

John Edwin b.1945 - McKinney, Collin Co., Texas

Chwekun

David M.
Edward D.
John Michael

Clark

Donald Burton

Clifton

Alfred Miles b.1921 - Phoenix, Maricopa Co., Arizona

Cline

Terry Lynn

Coakley

(______)
Sean
Shannon
Victor George, III

Coburn

Dianne Yvonne
Edgar Huston b.1913 - Oklahoma
Leah Annette

Collins

Kayla Marie

Conder

Nina Belle b.1909 - Mancos, Montezuma Co., Colorado

Conwell

Nellie Mae b.1920 - Fredericksburg, Fredericksburg City, Virginia

Cook

Sonia Marie

Cooper

(______)
(______)
(______)
Nathaniel Ben

Corbiere

Aaron
Brenda Sue
Deborah Renea
Jacqueline Denise
Kevin Mathew
Marissa K.
Terrie Ann
Victoria Marie b.1965 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
William Joseph b.1936 - Greenfield, Franklin Co., Massachusetts

Cornwell

Nathan T.

Cox

Della Marie b.1918 - Camp Verde, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Joe Allen, II

Crane

Dennis Donald

Creen

Brennan
Charles D.
Sierra Dolores
Thomas

Crowder

April Dawn

Crutchfield

Hannah Claire
Matthew Richard

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Dalrymple

Michael E.
Robert E. b.1915 - Elmira, Stark Co., Illinois
Sharon Lee

Daniels

Jessica
Zachery Kayne

Danis

Brennan
Regan
Richard James

Darley

Anderson
Beatrice
George Stephen
Lauren Ann
Taylor Andrew
Travis [Childress]

Davenport

Elmer b.1879 - Kentucky

Davidson

Cassandra Jean

Davis

Morgan Nicole

DeHart

(______)
(______)
Jacob
Keith Brandon

Dean

Charles Leo

DeHart

(______)
(______)
Jacob
Keith Brandon

Delozier

Daron Wade
Jordan
Keaton

DeMello-LaRue

Lexi Ana

Demler

Anthony Jordan

DeTrent

Deborah Lynne b.1960 - Iowa

Devlin

Janet Elaine

Dienert

Sherry Lee

Diffie

Farragh A.

Dinyes

William Frederick

Dortch

Amanda Lynn

Drye

Betty Jean

Dugan

(______)

Dumakowski

Lynn

Duncan

Florence Mae b.1915 - Idaho
Ola M.

Dunehew

Doris Jean b.1934 - Tuckerman, Jackson Co., Arkansas

Durant

Tanya Joyce

Dwyer

John Patrick b.1916 - Chicago, Cook Co., Illinois

Dyer

Beatrice b.1911 - Deport, Lamar Co., Texas

Dyrdahl

Kermit Jerome, Jr. b.1942 - Albuquerque, Bernalillo Co., New Mexico

Dysart

Michael David

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Eberle

Adolphus Augustus, Jr. b.1924 - Cuero, DeWitt Co., Texas
Michael Lee b.1941 - Nolan Co., Texas

Edmiaston

Samuel Troyce

Elliott

Eunice Ann
Freida A.

Ellis

(______)
James L.
Wanda Ann

Ellison

James Richard

Emfinger

Gretchen Caranell
John Wesley b.1942 - Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Texas
John Wesley, Jr.
Justin E.
Rachael Kaline b.1970 - Dallas, Dallas Co., Texas

Enriquez

(______)
Lily Ali
Xandro Chino

Escoffier

Jeannette Irene b.1943 - Rockport, Aransas Co., Texas

Evans

Albert Newton b.1921 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co., Pennsylvania
Jackie Marie

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Falgut

Ruth b.1897 -

Fass

Gene Timothy

Faughn

Teresa J.

Federico

Veronica Ann

Ferrell

Kelly Dawn

Filleman

Barbara Anne b.1931 - San Angelo, Tom Green Co., Texas

Fletcher

Jody
Joseph Ira, Jr.
Kylee Nichole

Ford

Dianna Kristine

Forehand

(______)
Chester Marron b.1938 - Clearwater, Pinellas Co., Florida
Gary Scott
Judith Elaine
Sabrina

Foss

Elma Louise b.1930 - Texas

Foster

Julie Marie
Karen Sue
Nichole Arline

Fox

Elbert Leslie

Frank

Bailey A.
Ben
Cody James Lee
Gail D.
James Anthony
Jessie Leroy
Haley    (Added 8/03/17)
John Aaron
Katherine Elyse
Wesley Leroy

Frederick

Patti Lynn

Frizzell

Andrew Justin b.1983 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Casey Lynn
Codie Rene -
Darell Wayne
Donna Sue    (Added 8/19/17)
Jaret Kevin
Jessica Marie
Louie Donald
Miranda Brooke
Payton Bishop
Randall Lee
Thea Annette

Fuller

Elmira Enis b.1915 - Pine, Gila Co., Arizona

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Gaffrey

(______)
Steven Kery

Galbraith

Carol Jean
Henry Stephen b.1915 - Dalhart, Dallam Co., Texas
Henry Thomas
James Thomas [Piper]
Jennifer J.
Joseph M.
Joseph Madison [Piper]
Julie Christine
Kathleen Kearney
Richard Raymond
William Stephen

Gallien

Rita Arleen

Galloway    (Surnames added 8/02/17)

(______)
(______)
Carmen    (Given name added 8/02/17)
Carson
Darrell
    (Name corrected 8/02/17)

Gang

(______)
(______)
Brian Lee

Garbarino

(______)
David William
Grady
Joseph Daniel
William Frazier

Garcia

(______)

Gardner

Arthur Clint b.1891 - Hylton, Nolan Co., Texas
Britt Glenn
Dorothy Marie b.1923 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Dylan Thomas
Elizabeth Ann
Glenn Dale b.1925 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Joshua
Paul Mark
Tyler Glenn

Garrity

Steven John
Steven John, Jr.

Gianopoulos

Cory
Jason
Tristen

Gibbs

Patricia Louise

Gibson

Mary Jean b.1920 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., California

Gladden

Sandra Lee
Sheryl Emma
Stephanie Lynn
Stephen S.

Glass

Melissa A.    (Added 8/04/17)

Godfrey

George Edwin b.1869 - Louisiana
Hazel Dale b.1897 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
J. W. b.1909 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
Jewel May b.1894 - Fisher Co., Texas
Virginia Mae b.1940 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas

Golden

Patricia Ann

Goldizen

Ambrianna
Cody L.

Gomes

Bonnie Rae

Goodnight

Linda Carol

Graham

Dennise

Gralnick

(______)
Christopher Scott

Gray

Ashley Lynn
Heather
Kevin Mark b.1957 - Little Falls, Herkimer Co., New York
William Paul

Green

Edward Karl
Karla Charis

Gregg

Mary Esther b.1893 - Flagstaff, Coconino Co., Arizona

Grisel    (Surname added 6/25/17)

Darline P.

Gruben

Ophelia Inez b.1923 - Rotan, Fisher Co., Texas

Guattery

Jenna M.

Gutierrez

Felicia

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Hagenbuch

Erin L.    (Added 8/03/17)

Haines

Marsha Ann

Haley

Jeffery D.

Hall

Trevor Kai

Hamant

John Mark

Hamm

(______)
(______)
Ryder   (Given name added 7/31/17)
Timothy Joseph

Hammel

Christine Marie

Hamner

Jennifer Charisse
Walter William

Hancock

(______)
Aaron
Aaron Leland
Alaina Dawn
Anastasha Jean
Anne Renae
Austin
Avy Earl b.1895 - Silverton, Briscoe Co., Texas
Barbara Frances
Betty Louise
Blake Jarrett
Brantley Bodean
Donna Lorayne
Dorothy Lorayne b.1921 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Gerald Wayne b.1920 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Helen Jean b.1923 - Merced, Merced Co., California
James Wesley b.1926 - Red Lake, Coconino Co., Arizona
Jeffrey Leland
John Allan
Joseph Earl
Joseph James
Kailee'
Lee Roy b.1901 - Silverton, Briscoe Co., Texas
Lee Roy, Jr. b.1931 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Lester Alan
Linda L.
Mary Ann
Matthew Layne
Norma Ellen b.1927 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Patricia b.1926 - Spring Valley, Coconino Co., Arizona
Richard
Rusty Lynn
Vicki Lynn b. 1952 -
William Leland Wayne

Hanna

Randall Eugene, Jr.

Hansen

Margit Josephine b.1905 - New York

Haren

Lisa Ann

Hargrove

James Weldon, Jr.

Harris

Tamera N.
Veronaca Victoria

Harrison

James
Megan Ashley

Hatcher

Anna Mae

Hawk

Charity Joy

Hawkins

Roma Sue

Hawley

Adam Glenn
Adeelyn Jane
Chelsee Dennae
Elisha C.
Haizlynn
Jack
John Michael
John Robert
Lauren Julia
Oliver
Presley
Shannon Michelle

Hays

Thalya Marie b.1923 - Holbrook, Navajo Co., Arizona

Healey

Lon Austin
Max    (Added 11/13/17)

Heck

Aiden
Andrea Darlene
Bradley Thomas
Casey Daniel
Christopher Daniel
Emily L.
Kennedy
Malcolm Edward
Mary Jo b.1947 - Arizona
Noble Haggard b.1914 - Oklahoma
Ryan Edward
Samuel
Skip Thomas
Tyler
William Eugene

Hees

Margaret Sofia b.1916 - Monterrey, , Nuevo León, Mexico

Heller

Daniel Henry MD
Daniel Henry, II

Helm

Paula Rae

Hendrix

Fredrick Edward
Fredrick Edward, II b.1982 - Coos Bay, Coos Co., Oregon
Nevaeh
Skylar

Henry

Tamatha Renne

Herrera

David Joe
Jillian
Savannah

Hill

Sharon Gray

Hippe

Melissa Ann

Hodge

Mona Frances b.1903 - Texas

Hodgkiss

Bob

Holbert

Dennis Keith

Holgate

Barbara Jean

Holt

Lola Mae b.1924 - Chadron ,Dawes Co., Nebraska

Horko

Carol Lee

Horning

Amy Marie

Horton

John Frederick
La Verne Clifford [Lynch]

Howard

Adrian Linn
Alexis
Jacob
Jerimiah
Kathleen Ann

Howell

Patricia Darlene

Howells

Sandra Maria
Virginia Sue

Hubbard

Randall Dewayne

Hubbell

Carissa Amelia
James Walter
Thomas Cory
Tommy Keith b.1954 - Vernon, Wilbarger Co., Texas

Huck

Kati Lynn
Kevin Lee
Logan Lee
Randy George

Huckaby   

(Infant) b.1924 - Monterey Co., California
Abraham b.1874 - Utah
Albert Abraham b.1904 - California
Clarence Ray b.1935 - Merced Co., California
Cliff Eugene
Clifford Eugene b.1936 - Merced, Merced Co., California
Crystal Megan
Deborah Lynn
Earl Orval b.1910 - Bakersfield, Kern Co., California
Edward Lloyd b.1938 - Merced, Merced Co., California
Florene Mae
Iva Elva b.1908 - California
James Harvey b.1920 - Sanger, Fresno Co., California
John Charles
John Charles, Jr.
John Wayne
Johnny Ray
Jordynn Leilani
Joshua Joe
Karen Elaine
Kathy Edith
Kenneth Harold b.1912 - Bakersfield, Kern Co., California
Kenneth Leroy, Jr.
Kim Allen
Lori Marlene
Mary Ellen b.1906 - Merced, Merced Co., California
Peggy Ann
Ralph Westley b.1917 - Newman, Stanislaus Co., California
Retha Ann
Richard Nathaniel b.1902 - Jerome, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Sharon Ann
Sondra Jean b.1941 - Newman, Stanislaus Co., California
Sue Ella
Terri Kay
Tonya Rena

Hudson

Clayton Kendrick
Lexi Kathryn
Randall Dee

Hungerford

Bonnie Jean

Hurley

Ian Michael
Jocelyn Jean
Michael Donald

Husband

Maude Ollie

Hyde

Heather Anne

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Ingersol

(______)

Irvin

Joyce Laverne

Irwin

Patricia Joe b.1938 - Terre Haute, Vigo Co., Indiana

Jacquez

Jessica
Jesus Villarreal

Janicki

Emma
Michael Lawrence
Steven Bernard

Janikowski

Mark Robert b.1952 - San Francisco, San Francisco Co., Caifornia

Jansen

Amber L.
Christopher Allen
Nicole Lynn
Toby

Jarman

Grace E.

Jarvis

Theresa Joan b.1932 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas

Jasnocha

Leonard Thomas
Jaclyn    (Added 8/02/17)
Jacob    (Added 8/02/17)
Nathan

Jeronimo-Ibarra

Homero

Jiron    (All added 7/31/17)

Jennifer Michelle
Michael James

Jobe

Kelly Florence

Johnson

Alice b.1933 - Thatcher, Graham Co., Arizona
Barbara Ann
Benjamin Franklin b.1919 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Eleanor Ann
Elizabeth
James Thomas
May Bell b.1913 - Woodston, Rooks Co., Kansas
Nadeen Sue
Russell W.
Shannon Marie
Stephanie

Johnston

Janet Louise

Jones

Austin
Glynis Brenna
Kristen Nicole
Zaiden

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Karr

Kristie Gail

Kearney

Dennis Michael
James Henry
Michael Joseph

Kelly

Katherine Edith b.1920 - Moss Landing, Monterey Co., California

Kendle

(______)

Kennedy

Naydene Lavae b.1925 - San Bernardino Co., California

Kerby

Dorothy Jean

Key

Emma Marie b.2005 - Merced, Merced Co., California
Grace
Kalysta Kalene
Michaela
Richard Leslie

Kickbush

(______)    (Added 8/06/17)
Kyle Anthony
Ryder J.

Killen

Dora Lee b.1915 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
Thelma Mae b.1917 - Texhoma, Sherman Co., Texas
William Herbert b.1910 - Clarendon, Donley Co., Texas
William Madison b.1887 - Durango (Near), Sherman Co., Texas

Kimbro

Keith Douglas
Salene Elaine

Kindred

Vickie Lynn

King

Shannon Lacy

Kirkpatrick

Mary Elizabet

Knapp

Logan Howard    (Added 8/19/17)

Krawietz

Lynsey Franczeska

Krejci

Benjamin Joseph

Krok

Robert William b.1936 - Holyoke, Hampden Co., Massachusetts

Krznarich

Paul Phillip b.1925 - Jerome, Yavapai Co., Arizona

Kubicek

Stacy Lynn

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Lafernier

Deborah Jean

LaGasse

Ashley Blythe
Kathryn Blair
Robert Claude
Robert Ryan

Lambert

Mary Ann

Land

Melodie Ann
Nancy Gene

Lanum   

Christopher P.
Dione Charlene
Ivan C.
Jacinda A.
Jessica Marie
Shawn Michael

LaRue

(______)
(______)
Carsyn Clinton    (Added 8/03/17)   
Choyce    (Added 8/03/17)
Choyce Clinton
George Proctor b.1939 - Jerome, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Mindi Christine

Lavin

Dolores Mae b.1932 - Idaho

Lawrence

Rhonda Rene E.

LeClair    (Surname added 8/02/17)

Sally Ann

Lee

Kyle Cartwright
Larry Lynn
Michael Cody
Thelma Mae b.1915 - Huntington Beach, Orange Co., California

Leeds

Dorin Elise

Lemons

Emma Ruth b.1908 - El Paso, El Paso Co., Texas

Lewis

Candace Lynn
Tori Kay
Vivian Louise b.1921 - Merkel, Taylor Co., Texas
Willard Mason b.1912 - Purdy, Barry Co., Missouri

Linderoth

(______)
(______)    (Added 5/12/17)
Alexis
Joseph Robert
Matthew    (Given name added 5/12/17)

Lippert

Aaron
Ethan
Peter Thomas

Littrell

Ruth Imogene Standingcloud b.1937 - Arkansas

Lockwood

Debra Lee
Thomas Frederick b.1924 - Long Island, Queens Co., New York

Loupe

Stephen Rea

Lupercio

Laura Gabriela    (Surname added 9/11/17)

Lusk

Christopher DeJohn b.1973 - San Antonio, Bexar Co., Texas

Lynch

(______)
Auma LaMoine b.1920 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Bambi R.
Betty Jo b.1922 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Bobby Clifford b.1936 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Cynthia Robin
Dane
Daniel James
Davey -
Dean Andrew
Diana Annett b.1960
Douglas Alan
Eva Faye b.1931 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Finis Washington b.1896 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
Finis Weldon b.1933 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Frances Charlene
Guy Clifford b.1904 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
James Finis b.1941 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Jamie Leeann
Juanita June
Julia Beth
Lillie Maudine b.1929 - Rotan, Fisher Co., Texas
Linda Lorene
Lindsey
Llano Baron
Lyndle N. b.1924 - Eastland, Eastland Co., Texas
Lynn Ola b.1902 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
Mildred Sue
Nancy Lee
Neva Maye b.1931 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Rachel Marie
Robert Don b.1927 - Eastland, Eastland Co., Texas
Robert Edward
Robert Joe
Robert Michael
Robert Stanley b.1946 - Artesia, , New Mexico
Robert William b.1924 - Rotan, Fisher Co., Texas
Ruby Mae b.1893 - Odessa, Ector Co., Texas
Stacey Diane
William Andrew b.1867 - Mills Co., Texas
William Lynn b.1948 - El Paso, El Paso Co., Texas
William Samuel
Willie Faye b.1899 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas

Lyon

(______)    (Added 8/04/17)
Aaron
Alicia Christine [Brain]
Braden
Circe Phoenix    (Added 8/04/17)
Luk    (Added 8/04/17) 
Luna    (Added 8/04/17)
Matthew David
Michael Stephan [Brain]

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Macias

Alex S. b.1931 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., California
Darla Rashae
Isaac A.

MacKlem

Penny Marie

Mainhart    (Surname added 11/25/17)

Holly Denise    (Added 8/03/17)

Mancilla

Amy M.

Mann

Brandon David
Steve M.

Manobianco

(______)
Emily Rose [Reily]

Manzo

Alma
Charlie
Edgar M.
Jacob

Marchabeyoglu

Smail

Marie

(______)

Marquis

Steven

Martin

Alyssa
Emily
Geoffrey Todd
James Warner
Teri Michele
Tiffany Jean b.1973 - Abilene, Taylor Co., Texas

Martinez

Melanie

Massey

Christopher Wayne
Hayden    (Given name added 10/06/17)
Taylor Marie
Wyatt    (Given name added 7/31/17)

Masson

Lisa Courtney

Mataele

Gracie Lu
Katy
Tupouniua Palauni
Will

Matheson

(______)

Matney

Mary Edna b.1904 - Hansford Co., Texas

Mauran

Cassity Emily
Cortlin Ruth
Richard Orrin

Mayfield

Lorrie Jean

McAlister

(______)
Margo Jyl
Margo Jyl (R)
Mary Albeam b.1900 - Duncan, Graham Co., Arizona

McCain

Austin
James Paul
Tiffani

McCann

Brandon Keith
Colby
David
Keith Daniel

McCarthy

Andrea Rose

McClain

Alexandria Dannielle

McClanahan

Michelle Marie

McClure

Wygalia Ann

McCracken

Arthur J.   (Added 8/05/17)
Christopher Dwayne
Kathryn Marie    (Added 8/05/17)

McDade

Jane Michelle

McDaniel

Melissa Lynn

McDonald

Mary Alice

McGee

Billy Clay b.1932 - Piggott, Clay Co., Arkansas
Torry Erin

McGill

Richard Crayne

McGowan

Carol Sue
Christopher Morgan
JoAnn b.1943 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Laura Jayne
Leonard b.1894 - Goldthwaite, Mills Co., Texas
Stephen Edward
Walter Edward b.1923 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas

McIntyre

Diane Julia

McKay

Connie

Mckeehan

Brian Paul

McKiski

Kimberly

Meade

Cynthia Linn
Daniel Wayne
David R.

Mears

Alma Sevetta b.1913 - Kansas

Meeks

Francis Beaver b.1908 - Urbana, Champaign Co., Illinois
Hailey
Heather Marie
Jack
James Andrew b.1945 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Patricia Ann
Scott Andrew
Stacie Ann
William Arthur

Miller

Cody Thomas
Edwin Gene
Franklin Thomas
Kira L.
Loren Brooks
Sandi Jewel    (Surname added 8/03/17)
Shawn Allen

Minear

Deana Michelle
Randall Dean [Purser]

Mitchell

Constance Jan b.1933 - Mansfield, Richland Co., Ohio

Moeller

Ralph James

Monk 

Gwendolyn L. [Tissaw]
Kristine M. [Tissaw]
Wendy L. [Tissaw]

Monreal

Anna Marie

Moore

Brittany Lee
Eddie Dwayne

Morgan

Jeannie Marlene
Walter Kayo b.1928 - Denver, Denver Co., Colorado

Morris

Betty Jean b.1932 -

Murdock

Garrett Lane
Lani Arlene
Madison Kaye
Melvin Joe
Phillip Jeffrey
Stephen J.

Murillo

(______)
(______)

Murphy

(______)
(______)
Taj Gunby

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Navarrete

Aime
Arlene
Christian
Heather N.
Robert Galdo, Jr.

Nellis

Daniel Jeremiah
Jenna Carolyn
Laura Anne
Meaganne Elissa
Robert Carl Leo
Robert Carl Leo, III
Robert Carl Leo, IV
Susan Katherine

Nelson

(______)
Jett Cole
Lonny Keith
Tamara Linn

Nering

Evar Dare PhD.

Nielson

Anna Kristeen

Nimmo

Jo Ilene

Nobles

Bobby Lynn
Shane Matthew
Shawn Michael

Ohe

Sumie A.

Olson

Aaron Carl   (Added 8/02/17)

Orcutt

Aimee Lynn

Orr

Cheyenne Alyss
Dakota Reanne
Gregory Wayne
Jerry Wayne
Kenneth Dwayne
Montana
Rhonda Jean

Ortega

Terri Ann

Osborn

David F.

Oswood

Sarah Ann

Otte

Daniel Kurt
Justin Wade
Kelli Lee [Gray]
Michael James Sticher
Ronald Paul [Gray]
Samantha Danielle Sticher
Shannon Elizabeth

Oviedo    (All added 8/05/17)

Emily
John D.

Owen

Christine Lynn b.1950 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Eugene Northcott
Jerry Jay
Paul Eugene
Paul Vernon [Passwater] b.1925 - Rockwell City, Calhoun Co., Iowa
Pauline
William Seibert

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Paisano

James A.

Pannell

(______) b.1894 -
Zachariah H. b.1871 - Texas

Parker

Norma Lee b.1911 - Nogales, Santa Cruz Co., Arizona

Parson

Candice Lynn

Parvin

Renee Elaine

Patrick

(______)

Pauli

Jean Bedell b.1930 - Seguin, Guadalupe Co., Texas

Pearson

Joann
Joann (R)

Peerson

Florence Augusta b.1907 - Bear Creek, Lee Co., Arkansas

Peralta

Robert b.1959 - Yuma, Yuma Co., Arizona

Perkins

Angel Braxton
Michael Lynn
Wesley Ryan

Peterson

Stephanie

Petrie

Duncan John
Thomas    (Added 8/02/17)

Phillips

Deborah Ann b.1973 - San Mateo Co., California
Donald Earl
Steven Donald

Pimienta-Gonzalez

Esthela

Pine

Nancy Lee

Pinkstaff

Brianna Diane    (Added 8/04/17)

Pinning

Sandra Luz

Piper

Donald Thomas b.1917 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona

Piscopo

Abby
Dallas Anthony
Emma
Gary Anthony
Haley Rose
Joseph Angelo

Pittman

Myrtle Rae b.1907 - Texas

Price

Jeff

Purser

Albert Henry b.1895 - Lexington, Lee Co., Texas
Anna Louise b.1917 - Fisher Co., Texas
Barbara Dawn
Billy Joe b.1923 - Nolan Co., Texas
Chessa Dawn
Don Allen
Donald Guinn
Dorothy May b.1920 - Nolan Co., Texas
Henry Albert b.1915 - Texas
Joshua David
Justin Roger
Keira
Kendra Lynn
Kenneth Lanor b.1921 - Nolan Co., Texas
Kenneth Wayne PhD
Kimberly Rae
Larry Wayne b.1951 - Merkel, Taylor Co., Texas
Linda Faye
Mary Elizabeth b.1930 - Trent, Taylor Co., Texas
Melanie Faye
Sharron Sue
Tess
Thomas Lee
Virgil Dean b.1927 - Trent, Taylor Co., Texas
William Toby

Pyburn

Brandin
Douglas Price
Jennifer Kaye
Paige Whitney
Steven Glen

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Raab

John Paul    (Added 8/03/17)

Radcliff

Sarah J.

Ralph

Aric Terrall
Charles Bruce b.1925 - Williams, Coconino Co., Arizona
Cheryl Suzette
Holly Elaine
Ronald Wade
Samuel Wade    (Given name added 8/05/17)
Sara Lorraine    (Given name added 8/02/17)
Terrall Bruce b.1949 - Globe, Gila Co., Arizona
Tyler Aric Haren

Ralston

Victoria Anne

Ramos

Miguel J.

Randol

(______)

Rawlins

Valera Nellita b.1916 - Memphis, Hall Co., Texas

Ray

Lorrie Dawn
Peggy Jane

Reece

Brandon Lewis
C. J.
James Dale
James Lewis
Jax
Joy LaMoine
MaKenna
Shane Robert

Reed

Mary Matilda b.1848 - Texas

Reeths

Annette Cheri

Reeves

Sally Joanne

Reily

Patrick Michael

Rhodes

Andi Robin
Bradi Cheri
MauriAnn Dawn
Rhonda Lynn PhD
Thomas Pierce b.1912 - Barksdale, Edwards Co., Texas
Thomas Pierce, Jr.

Richardson

(______)
Jerry Dean
Karrie Ann
Kim
Tiffany L.

Ridgeway

Eldon F.

Riley

Jo Marie b.1929 - Morenci, Greenlee Co., Arizona
Selena Kirk    (Added 8/03/17)

Rivera

David Allen
David Rocco
Joe Cruz
Kristina Anna Louise
Steven Jacob

Roberts

(______)
Ayden
Dawn Christine

Robison

Christopher Keith
Keith Lynn

Rodriguez

Maggie Mae

Roloson

David M.
Ellie
Kody

Romanick

James Donald
Vanessa Rae

Roskam

Marlyn Lucille

Ross

Austin    (Added 8/05/17)
James Charles

Rowan

Jamie Leigh    (Added 8/02/17)

Russell

(______)
Charles Lynn
John Scott
Kelly Paul
Rhonda A.

Ryan

Brandy    (Added 10/07/17)
Chad Walter
Emma Sue
Franklin Walter b.1944 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Heather Elizabeth
Jason Christopher
Jerrie Deane b.1939 - Tucson, Pima Co., Arizona
Kenneth Joe
Melvin Walter b.1917 - Doyle, Stephens Co., Oklahoma
Scott Brandon

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Salisbury

Rochelle Jenee

Sanders

Ashley Anne
Bradley Lance
Chanc W.
Christopher Grey b.1935 - San Bernardino Co., California
Cody Blu
Emmi
John Henry
Katelyn
Kennedy Olivia
Lane J.
Michael J.
Molly M. DeTrent
Roger Lynn
Roy Wesley [Adelblue]
Russell Lee
Shane Lee
Tahnee J.
Tammy Sevetta

Savoie

Carolyn Marie

Scheffer

Louis George, Jr.

Schmidt

Emily
Heather N.
Kelly J.

Schnell

Joshua David
Louisiana
Mason
William

Schultz

Carol Ann

Schwab

(______)
(______)
Jonathan Lee MD

Schwalb

Judy Kaye b.1940 - Jackson, Madison Co., Tennessee

Schwark

(______)
(______)
Elizabeth
Eric Lee
Justin Wayne
Matthew Charles
Sydney

Sciaquia

Julie Lynn

Scott

Patsy Ruth b.1929 - Trent, Taylor Co., Texas

Seeley

(______)
Jacob Don
Morgan

Semoni

(______)
Anthony Joseph, Jr.

Serrano

Tayden Andrew
Tevan Avery
Tommy Lee

Sheldon

Janice Renee    (Added 8/06/17)

Shepherd

Leander Christian b.1967 - Hopewell Co., Virginia

Shihady

George John b.1920 - Ingham Co., Michigan

Shinkle

Theodore Emerson, Jr.
Travis Emerson b.1986 - Trinidad, Las Animas Co., Colorado

Sikes

Glen Wesley b.1936 - Prescott, Yavapai Co., Arizona

Silvius

Julie Ann

Simpkins

Heather Marie

Simpson

Alpha Cleo

Sinclair

Larry Wayne
Matthew Chase

Skinner

(______)
Paige

Smisko

Stephanie N.

Smith

Angela Dawn
Heather Marie
Jennifer Lynn
Terri Lynn

Sorrell

Barbara Louise [Tissaw] b.1926 - Clemenceau, Yavapai Co., Arizona

Southworth

Jan Maureen
William Ralph

Spielman

Jeffrey Todd
Liam
Zoe

Splawn

Melody Colleen

Spry

Dianne S.

Stafford

Courtney Cheree [Hajek]

Starr

China Ashleigh

Stauffer

Carlin

Steber

David Frederick

Steele

Kevin Monroe
Skye

Steffen

Jonathon Roman

Stengel

(______)
Gregory Lee

Stewart

Adam Romney
Donna [Cheaney]
Raven Kathleen [Cheaney]

Sticher

Loria Kay

Stoermer

Jeffrey Robert

Stone    (All added 8/19/17)

Billy Eugene b.1958 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Billy Don

Stotts

Sarah Ann

Strait

Karen Irene

Strange

Brenda Ann

Strickland

Mary Lee

Strossman

Michael Edward

Stull

(______)

Stumpf

Derek Andrew

Sullivan

(______)
Kelly James

Sutton

Patricia Ann

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Taheri

Chelsea
Joseph E.

Tatum

Elizabeth K.

Taylor

Geraldine
Janice L.

Tee

(______)

Tench

Joan Bennett

Thomas

Brenda Sue

Thomason

Ben Wayne
Clayton Romaine
Wesley Ramain

Thompson

Daniel Max
David William
Deborah Carolyn
Robert Ritchie b.1951 - El Paso, El Paso Co., Texas
Shawn E.

Thornburg

Edith Leona b.1890 - Barnard, Nodaway Co., Missouri

Thorne

Jennifer Joan

Tischler

Candice Sheree
William J., III

Tissaw

(______)
(______)
(______)
Abigail
Anthony Sherman
Betty Belle b.1926 - Clemenceau, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Bradford Lee
Brenda Jean
Brian Christopher
Candace Jane
Cynthia Ann
David Nathan b.1905 - Cottonwood, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Deanna June
Denise Marie
Derek Jon    (Added 8/04/17)
Dustin Matthew
Flora Esther b.1903 - Jerome, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Gaye A.
George Able b.1909 - Verde Valley, Yavapai Co., Arizona
George Howard USAF, Ret. b.1929 - Cottonwood, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Glenn Wayne
Indra Kay
Jacki Leona
James Boger b.1912 - Verde Valley, Yavapai Co., Arizona
James Brian
Janice Carol
Jennifer A.
John Andrew b.1900 - Clarkdale, Yavapai Co., Arizona
John Michael
John Ramey b.1921 - Wichita, Sedgwick Co., Kansas
John Thomas DDS
John Wayne, Jr.
Johnny Wayne b.1929 - Clemenceau, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Joseph Daniel b.1891 - Williamson Valley, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Joseph Daniel, Jr. b.1915 - Flagstaff, Coconino Co., Arizona
Joseph Daniel, III
Joseph Daniel, IV
Joseph Daniel, V
Judith Louise b.1935 - Clarkdale, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Karin Ann
Kendal Paul
Lauren Elizabeth b.1948 - Bellemont, Coconino Co., Arizona
Lee
Louis E. b.1863 - Austria
Louise Ellen b.1890 - Sweetwater, Nolan Co., Texas
Maizie Jade
Marjorie Rachel
Marty Jean
Mary Margarite b.1894 - Simmons, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Merry Lynn b.1927 - Clemenceau, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Michael A. PhD
Michael Paul
Molly
Nina Lynne
Nola Gay
Pamela Jean
Paul Louis b.1894 - Lonesome Valley, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Renee Michelle
Richard Lynn
Richard William
Ronald Floyd [Claborn]
Rosa Ann b.1887 - Eskota, Fisher Co., Texas
Ruth Etta b.1898 - Jerome, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Ted Lewis
Thelma June b.1919 - Flagstaff, Coconino Co., Arizona
Thomas Herrington b.1921 - Flagstaff, Coconino Co., Arizona
Toni Sue
Trina Renee
Victor Joshua b.1907 - Verde Valley, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Wanda L.
William Eugene b.1929 - Flagstaff, Coconino Co., Arizona

Tomlin

Clarence Dean, Jr.

Torres

John Ray, Jr.

Tran

Quetran N.

Travis

(______)
(______)
Matthew J.

Trembath

Alana Rochelle
Ayla
Tami Sue
Wade Bert b.1948 - Riverside Co., California
Wade Bert, Jr.
Wade Bert, IV

Tribble    (All surnames added 7/13/17)

(______)
Brian Ashton
Gavin
Hadley
Shaun

Troupe

Lauren Berry
Randall Berry
Ryan Andrew

Tucker

Jeremy

Tuttle

Viola M. b.1906 - Colorado

Ubben

Gail C.

Uhl

James S.

Valle'

James Mitchell
Macin    (Added 8/05/17)
Tony    (Added 8/05/17)

Vallieres

Austin Ray
Lisa Marie

Van Camp

Jacob T.

Vance

Melissa A.

VanDyke

Albert Garvin
Anthony Hawk
Garvin Keeth
Hope Valentina
Howard
Jeffrey D.
Joshua Michael
Mark Dale    (Added 6/26/17)
Scott Keeth
Travis D.

Venuto

Jeffrey Paul
Melia

Verna

Patricia Ann

Vickonoff

Sondra L.

Vidger

Clifford F. b. 1954 - Florida
Vickie Marie

Vinikoff

Cole A.
Conner L.
Eric Kevin
Robin Samuel

Vinson

Lee Varnell b.1931 - Anson, Jones Co., Texas
Patsy Lynn

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Wagnon

Ronald Ford b.1945 - Greenwood, Leflore Co., Mississippi

Walker

Lola J.

Wallace

Betty Jo b. 1927 - Pawnee, Pawnee Co., Oklahoma
Hazel B.

Ward

Eugene H.

Watts

Austin Matney [Wagnon]
Debra Carol b. 1954 - Cottonwood, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Derek Andrew [Wagnon]
J. Edward b.1958 - Cottonwood, Yavapai Co., Arizona
Paul Edward
Shelley Kathryn

Weatherby

Susie Maye b.1898 - Roby, Fisher Co., Texas

Weeks

(______)

Weimer

(______)
(______)
Cheryl Lynn
Jason Michael
Michael Warren

Weldon

Barbara Ann

Westerman

(______)

Whipple

Janet Zelma

White

Joe T.

Whittaker

Joshua Lee
William Edwin

Widner

Deanne Patricia

Wiler

Marilyn Corrine

Williams

Edgar Benjamin, Jr.
June Wallace b.1915 - Seminole, Seminole Co., Oklahoma
Rodney Dean
Ronald    (Added 8/19/17)
Susie Jane

Wilson

Dannette Noel
Jessica Lee
Joanna Mavis
Linda Lee
Richard Lee
William David
William Michael

Wisor

Sarah Elizabeth

Wlasichuk

Amanda Elizabeth
Stephanie Ann
Steven Michael b.1960 - Albuquerque, Bernalillo Co., New Mexico

Wood

Susan J.

Worthey

Anthony Preston
Billy Ray
Deborah Ann
Eli
Finis Weldon
Finis Weldon
Gabe
Henry Acie
Henry Acie
Kathleen M.
Neva F.
Robin Lynn
Ronald Preston
Ronnie

Wozencraft

Terry Sue

Wyrosdick

Sandra Irene b.1952 - Modesto, Stanislaus Co., California

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

Yeadon

Kyan Allan

Yefko

Ahnjayla Renee

Yohn

Audrey Odeal

York

Barthene b.1925 - Oklahoma
Samantha Lynne

Young

Doris Jeanine

Yusken

Paul W.

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | IJ | K | L | M | NO | PQ | R | S | TUV | W | X | YZ

(This not yet updated 11/25/17)


to Table of Contents

Surname List

Return