The "New" Burkett Family Web Site

"By and For the Descendants of Henry Burkett & Mary 'Polly' Epley Burkett"


Matilda BURKETT & Berry MARCUM

Name Index

ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ


NOTE:  Any names in red italic fort have been added manually.  Typically this will be the name of a spouse of a child who was discovered after the creation of this index on January 24, 2017.  They will be added automatically when this Index and Descendant Record is updated in the future.


(______)

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
(______) Marcum    (Added 12/19/17)
Allie M. Hackney
Anita Fey Lea
Ava Fay
Barbara Hamilton
Benjamin
Betty Ann Durst
Betty F. Handley
Betty Jo Parker b.1936 -
Bonnie E. Patton
Brandi Lynne Jackson
Brenda Joyce Maynard
Brittney McPeak
Catron
Christina L. Oliver
Christine Michelle Marcum    (Added 12/20/17)
Chrystal L Ricketts
Crystal R. Hackney
Dana Michelle Black
Diamond
Diane Ward
Eaton
Elizabeth Blackard
Erica Faircloth
Handley
Ilona Lorine Schrimpshire
Jeanne A. Hackney
Jennifer D. Hackney
Jill Michelle
Joelene
Johnny
Johnson
Joyce A. Schrimpshire
Julia C.
Kelley D. Patton    (Added 9/30/17)
Lilly Hackney b.1889 - Tennessee
Lisa Faye Hackney
Lisa Thomason    (Added 9/04/17)
Lynn Betty Marcum    (Added 12/19/17)
Marcum m.1900 -
Mary J. Hackney
Mary M. Hackney
Mary R. Hackney Moore
Mathias
Mechaw
Melissa N. Black
Patricia L. Black
Patsy T. Swindle
Pauline P. Hackney
Phyllis Leeann Jackson
Rebecca B. Hackney
Reece    (Added 9/29/17)
Robin Lee McCollough
Rollin
Rye
Sara Ann Markrum
Shannon Michaele Patton    (Added 9/30/17)
Shellie A. Hackney
Swindle
Tammy A. Hackney
Teena E. Thurston
Teresa Fay Hobbs
Thompson

ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Adams

David Wayne
Jennifer Nicole
Jordan Joseph

Agee

K.W.    (Added 10/12/17)
Kenneth W.
Michael Wayne b.1956 -

Aldred

James Howard
James Kent
Lori Ann

Allen

Ernest
Georgia Darlene
Robin Kay

Alsup

(______)

Anderson

(______)
Ethan
Zachary Ryan

Anno

Alexa
Michael Wayne MD
Stanton Michael b.1994 - Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., Tennessee

Atchley

Cory

Augustine

Kelly    (Added 12/19/17)

Aulds

Judith Anne

Bagwell

Rita Ann b.1953 -

Baker

Nancy Alison

Baltimore

Angela Renee

Barnes

Rebecca Suzanne
Bobby Wilton b.1938 - Kenly, Johnson Co., North Carolina
Jennifer Lea b.1969 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee

Barrett

Allie Bea
Thelma Leroyce
Virgie b.1889 - Tennessee

Barton

Kay Lynn

Bates

Kenneth Gray
Phoebe
Phyllis

Batey

Thomas E.
Thomas E.
Tonya Ellen b.1969 - Tennessee

Battenfield

(______)
Nathan Scott
Remington
Rylan

Beard

Ronald Eugene

Beck

(______)
Jeffery Wade
Serenity

Beene

Ashley Terrene    (Added 5/03/17)

Bennett

Edith Diane

Betham-Lang

Immanuel
Lulu Jemma Skye
Paul Montgomery

Bishop

Patricia Mary

Bivens

Anthony
Justin David
Michael Kevin
Michael Ray

Bivins

Holly Annette

Black

Althea Vera b.1890 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Bill
Billy Ray
Charles Earl
David Lee
Esther Lee b.1917 - Lone Oak, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Eva Alleatha b.1892 - Tennessee
Freddie Ray b.1943 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Harry Nesbitt b.1927 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
James Wesley b.1858 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
John Willie b.1894 - Shiloh, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Judy Ernestine
Lester Ray b.1915 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Randall Scott
Tracy Lynn
Virginia Ruth b.1919 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Wes

Blackard

(______)
(______)
(______)
Cameron M.
Corbin Elijah
Dusty
Glen Darrell
Glenn Howard b.1932 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Jamie Leigh
Jerry Steven
Jerry Willard b.1939 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee

Blackburn

Tina Darlene

Blake

(______)
Derek Ras D.

Blankenship

Michael Joe
Sammy

Blumhoefer

April Kay

Bonine

Barbara Lysle

Borden

Desiree Nicole

Bowen

Ima Jean b.1926 - Gouldbusk, Coleman Co., Texas

Bowers

Earl Edward, III

Boyle

Thomas Hamilton

Bradley

Amber

Bradshaw

Jason Michael    (Added 6/06/17)

Brashears

Joe Ann

Brave

Alysa
Brett A.

Breeden

Donald Edward

Brent

Edward Ansil b.1915 - Una, Davidson Co., Tennessee

Brentner

Harold Ray b.1962 - Rochelle, Ogle Co., Illinois
Kristi

Breshears

Jill Christine

Brister

Doshie Florence b.1883 - Kosciusko, Attala Co., Mississippi

Brown

(______)
(______)    (Added 12/19/17)
April Lynn    (Added 9/29/17)
David Paul
Pat
William David b.1930 - Briscoe Co., Texas

Bryant

(______)
(______)
(______)
Joshua Dale

Burden

Louise b.1931 - Winston Co., Alabama

Burke

(______)
Anthony M.
Dylan

Burkett

Matilda b.1825 - Tennessee

Burnette

Becky Lynn

Byard

Dylan
Mindy J.

Caldwell

Cristie
Jennifer D.

Capps

Lisa

Card

Brian Keennth

Carpenter

Shirley Anne

Carr

Adam Matthew

Castleberry

Sarah Erva b.1910 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee

Catron

(______)
(______)
(______)
Barbara Marie
Bethany
James Reese
James Walter b.1927 - Paris, Lamar Co., Oklahoma
James Walter, Jr.
Joseph M.
Lisa Adriane
Nila Ruth
Skylar

Cavallin

Cherie Renee b.1965 - Hammond, Lake Co., Indiana

Cawthon

Jillian R.    (Added 6/4/17)

Cecil

Ellie Ruth

Chapman

Lila

Chavis

(______)
Brandon b.1984 -

Cherry

Sheila Lynn

Childress

Malissa b.1858 - Tennessee

Christian

Donna Rhea

Christopher

(______)

Clanton

Jody Nicholas    (Added 9/29/17)

Clark

Bruce
Chloe
J. Allen
Teresa Ann

Clements

(______)
John Tyler
Michael David

Coffman

Loma Alma b.1894 - Kentucky

Collins

Justin E.

Collinsworth

Lauren Hayley
Robert Todd

Conza

Gina Marie

Cook

Bryan Kevin
Ethan
Michael

Cooper

Lara Yvette

Copeland

Connie Jo

Cornelison

(______)
(______)
William Taft

Correll

Merry Ann b.1952 - Liberal, Seward Co., Kansas

Couch

Cloe
Kristin Jean    (Added 5/3/17)

Coulter

Amy Jane

Coursey

James Wade
Juan Lester b.1950 - Haskell Co., Texas
Nila LeAnn

Crane

Katherine Renee
Starr Elizabeth

Crowe

Cynthia K.

Culp

Virgil Lee

Curtess

Shirley Jean

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Daniel

Dean

Davenport

Brandy

Davidson

Karen Ruth

Davis

(______)
(______)    (Added 12 20 17)
Baily Zachariah    (Added 12 20 17)
James Earl
Jayden

Deal

Donald Lee
Jean P.

Deering

Meghann
Steven C.
Steven Craig

Dell

Melissa

Denney

Evelyn Elaine

Denson

Jason Taylor    (Added 7/11/17)

Denton

Natosha Antoinette

Devine

Mary Virginia b.1919 - Indianapolis, Marion Co., Indiana

Doan

Hanh Thi

Dobbins

Coby Leon
David Carl
Dorothy Marie b.1928 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Dylan Bryce
Edward Jenkins b.1900 - Goldthwaite, Mills Co., Texas
Jimmie Ruth b.1929 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Jodie Carlos
Joe Dean
Joe Dean, Jr. b.1985 - Potter Co., Texas
Megan Dyan
Melvin Leon b.1932 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Melvin Leon, Jr. b.1961 - Wichita Co., Texas
Reba Ann
Reba Nell
Shelia Diane
Teresa Mae b.1961 - Graham, Yoakum Co., Texas
Vicki Louene

Dohrmann

Kaileigh Rose

Doss       

Shannon Lee    (Added 6/05/17)

Doughty

Freda J.

Dowdy

Barbara

Drew

Sallie M.    (Added 12/19/17)

Dupuis

Kimberly    (Added 12/19/17)

Durham

Sybil Sue b.1943 - Brownfield, Terry Co., Texas

Durst

Billy Ray b.1952 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas
Brian Arthur
John Walter LaVon b.1951 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas
Joshua LaVon
Kenneth Wayne b.1958 - Spokane, Spokane Co., Washington
Sherry Annette
Sherry Lynn
Theresa Lynn
William LaVon b.1928 - Robinson, Crawford Co., Illinois

Dyer

Jessica Lea
Joy
Peggy A.    (Added 9/04/17)

Early

Shirley Beth

Eaton

Brandon C.
Daniel Edward
Frank Edward
Kayden
Kaytlyn
Tommy

Eddy

Christopher J.
John Carlton

Eden

(______)

Edge

Beulah Mai b.1906 - Watertown, Wilson Co., Tennessee

Effler

James Dale

Elliott

(______)
(______)    (Added 7/12/17)
Alex
Cassie Jean
Elijah
Samuel Douglas

Erbes

Alex
Christopher Russell
Erin Margaret Reece

Faircloth

Bonnie Elaine
Curtis Wayne, Jr.
Curtis Wayne Sr.
Hunter Wade
Justin Paul
Kaylee
Laura Leigh
Rodney Wayne b.1985 -
Rosa Maria
Sandra Lynn b.1966 - Pensacola, Escambia Co., Florida

Findley

Ginnie Catherine

Fischer

Melissa
Troy Nolan
Zachery G.

Fisher

Kellye Lynn

Foster

David
Rebecca
Stephen A.
Zachary

Francis

(______)
Amy L.
Anne
Billy B.
Jimmy Clay
Kathryn E.
Kimberly J.
Marty Clay
Molly
Myrtle L.
Rebecca
Robert Lee b.1896 - Auburntown, Cannon Co., Tennessee
Robert Lee, Jr.

Franklin

Bruce
Bruce
George Norden b.2005 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Michael

Franks

Curtis S.

Frazier

Daniel Jette
Jette D.
Peyton
River    (Added 7/05/17)
Tara L.

Frey

Jesselene J.

Fulks

Martha

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Gaines

Cortney E.

Gann

Deanna Lisa

Gannon

Gladys Richmond

Garcia

Jaedyn
Jesus
Juanita Carmenita

Gassaway

(______)
Charles Clayton
Kenneth Wayne b.1939 -
Valerie L.

Gawley

Richard John

Gentry

Tammie Kay

Gibbs

Mary Ann

Gibson

Kristi Dawn   (Added 9/30/17)
Nathan R.    (Added 6/5/17) 

Gilbert

Cynthia Gayle
Robert Clint b.1928 - Paris, Henry Co., Tennessee

Giles

Josephine E.

Gill

Jeannette Nichole

Glaeser

Eugene Edward

Goodall

George Van Buren b.1926 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Michael Van    (Given name added 9/04/17)
Mike M.    (Given name added 9/04/17)
Whitney E.    (Given name added 9/04/17)
Will    (Added 9/04/17)
Mary Anne    (Added 9/04/17)

Goodman

Mary Dee

Goostree

Carly

Graves

Annette R. b.1932 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Dianne b.1957 - Wilson Co., Tennessee

Green

Aimee Lyn

Gregory

Sandra Lynn

Grimsley

Donnie

Gross

Glenn Donald, Jr.

Gunn

(______)
(______)
(______)
Adarius Ashonte

Gutierrez

Daniel
Daniellia Rae

Hackney

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______) b.1917 -
Alex Major b.1896 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Alma Louise b.1908 - Tennessee
Anderson M. b.1914 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Anna Gerline b.1920 - Tennessee
Annie
Annie Lauren
Betty Kay
Brenda [Stacey]
Charles Aaron
Charles Edward b.1938 - Davidson Co., Tennessee
Charles Rhea b.1927 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Cora White b.1893 - Tennessee
Diana Roxanne
Dorothy Marie
Edna Earle b.1920 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Edward Carmack b.1908 - Mount Juliet, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Edward Everett b.1881 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Elizabeth Frances b.1878 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Erline b.1929 - Tennessee
Etta Gertrude b.1880 - Tennessee
Evalee Mai b.1919 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Floyd Eugene b.1931 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Floyd Ewing
Fountain Pitts b.1932 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Frank Lee b.1917 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Frank Ray b.1943 - Athol, Worcester Co., Massachusetts
Glenda Faye
Glenna Dale b.1931 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Hazel Mai
James Everett b.1916 - Tennessee
James Sumner b.1885 - Tennessee
Jean Diane
Jene Ruth b.1913 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Jennifer L.
Jenny White b.1915 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Jessie
Joel Wayne
John Berry b.1890 - Lebanon, Davidson Co., Tennessee
John Edward b.1928 - Smyrna, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Johnny E.
Joseph Monroe b.1854 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Joyce Dean
Katherine
Keith E.    (Added 6/3/17)
Lela Owen Stratton b.1903 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Lillian Mae b.1922 - Tennessee
Lindsey
Lisa Renee
Mackenzie
Marvin Hugh b.1925 - Tennessee
Mary Alfred
Mary Frances
Mary Richmond b.1883 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Mary White
Matilda Cornelia b.1887 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Mattie Bell b.1905 - Tennessee
Maybelle Virginia b.1913 - Tennessee
Mildred Lorene b.1927 - Tennessee
Nathan Glenn b.1922 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Norma Gray b.1934 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Patricia Ann
Patty B. b.1906 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Paul Bernice b.1912 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Ralph Edward
Robert Anderson b.1959 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Robert Bruce
Roy Powell, Jr.
Roy Powell b.1903 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Sarah A. b.1931 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Sharon Mae
Shirley A.
Shirley F.
Spann Cardin b.1906 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Stella b.1925 - Tennessee
Steven Ray
Susie Ellen b.1901 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Tammy Lynn
Tara
Terry Wayne
Thelma Jean b.1942 - Sulphur Springs, Washington Co., Tennessee
Thurman b.1933 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Tim Layne
Todd Glen
Trystan
Virgil Columbus b.1878 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Virgil Columbus (R) b.1878 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Virgil Wayne
William Earl b.1918 - Wilson Co., Tennessee

Hall

Cindy
Mary Kate

Hallums

Gayle
Kenneth Glenn b.1929 - Rome, Smith Co., Tennessee
Kimberly Irene
Michael Glenn

Hamilton

Amelia L.
Billie C.
D.
Harry Wayne b.1940 - Harlan Co., Kentucky
James Donald b.1938 - Coxton, Harlan Co., Kentucky
James Sulvanus b.1916 - Maryville, Blount Co., Tennessee
Reva Sue

Handley

Cassandra Lynn
Christopher W.
Cody
Drake
Herbert Allen
Isabella
Marion Allen b.1930 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Patricia Gayle
Steven Ray

Hardie

Bradley John Donald
Lauren Suzanne

Harrell

Kimberly Faith    Given name added 9/29/17)
Roy Wayne
Taylor     (Added 9/29/17)
William S.    Given name added 9/29/17)

Harris

(______)
(______)
(______)
Chris
Edward Roland b.1924 - Moulton, Lawrence Co., Alabama
Irene Virginia b.1926 - Atoka Co., Oklahoma
J.R.
Johnny
Josh
Ronnie Lee

Harrison

Elizabeth Ann b.1930 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee

Hart

Myrtice Martha b.1909 - Morgan Co., Alabama

Harwell

Larry Charles

Hatfield

April Michelle
Michael Craig
Steven Craig

Haynes

Helen Elizabeth

Haywood

(______)    (Added 6/3/17)
(______)    (Added 6/3/17)
(______)    (Added 6/3/17)
Andrew Paul
Christopher Rush
James    (Added 6/3/17)
Kelly Rush
Suzanna Rose    (Added 6/3/17)

Heerwald

Anna McDowell

Helton

Jackie Lee

Hendren

Abby Gail

Herbert

Jonathan Lindsey

Hickey

Barbara Ellen

Hicks

Brady Olen
Darren Tracy
Olen James

Hill

(______)
Debra K.

Hines

Julie

Hobbs

(______)
(______)    (Added 6/5/17)
Betty Lynn
Caroline    (Given names added 6/5/17)
Douglas Edward b. 1949 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Edward Mitchell    (Given names added 6/5/17)
Jennifer    (Added 6/5/17)   
Lori Sue    (Given names added 6/5/17)
Lucinda Joy
Mark Rodney
Michael D.    (Given names added 6/5/17)
Nancy Katherine
Paige    (Given names added 6/5/17)
Roy Douglas
Ryan    (Given names added 6/5/17)

Holloway

Rosa Opal b.1912 - Montague Co., Texas

Houghtlen

Tina Louise    (Added 12/20/17)

Howard

(______)
Emily
Harry Wilson b.1931 - Norene, Wilson Co., Tennessee
James W.
Ronald Edwin

Howell

Loretta French
Ronald Lewis b.1946 - Walnut Ridge, Lawrence Co., Arkansas

Huckins

Darren Wade    (Given names added 6/6/17)
Hunter
Lakin
Lyric Lynn

Huddleston

Gaylon Ray
Kelsi Brooke
Marcus Ray
Michelle Danae
Shannon Nicole

Hughes

Kevin M.
Mike

Hunt

Jamie Lynn b. -   (Added 12/19/17)
Katie Jo

Hurd

Jason Douglas

Ingram

William Richard b.1946 -

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Jackson

Aiden
Ben
Billy Joe
Billy Wayne
Billy Wayne, Jr.
Doug
Douglas W.
Hannah
Johnathan H.
Mason
Morgan
Susan Anette
Travis L.
Travis Wade

Jimenez

Martin Andrew

Johnson

Cindy Lee
Darlene
Earl Raford
Earl Roger
Earl Roger, Jr.
Joey T.
Penny
Randy Devon

Jones

Alfred Dayton b.1908 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Andrea G.
Jerry Lee b.1931 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas
Kaci L.    (Added 9/04/17)
Linda Faye

Josse

Benjamin Alain
Eric Alain
Zachary Eric

Joyce    (All added 9/30/17)

(______)
Rob Hollie
Jason Dale
Justin A.
Olivia

Keller

Adam Lee
Brylee

Ketcham

(______)
(______)
Jeffrey Andrew

Keyes

Tiffany Cheryl

Kile

Steven Joseph
Taryn    (Given name added 9/16/17)
Taylor

Kimbril

(______)
Alana May
Anthony D.
Caleb
Corrie
Joshua
Perry Lee

Kimbugwe

(______)
David Brian

King

Christopher Todd

Knepper

Tara N.

Knight

Carolyn Louise

Koehler

(______)
Bill
Ronald Dwayne

Kruse

Isabelle Freida b.1933 - Dyersville Dyer Co., Iowa

Kuchinski

Cynthia M.
Julie Ann
Karen L.
Richard Edward

Lacy

Joseph

Lamb

James Lougene, Jr. b.1954 - Canyon, Randall Co., Texas

Lampp

Analiza Katheleen

Landreth

Debra Joy

Lane

Fred b.1887 - Vine, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Herbert W. b.1908 - Tennessee
Louetta b.1886 - Tennessee
Myles Ola
Wilda C. b.1911 - Wilson Co., Tennessee

Lang

Roger Ewald
Roger Ewald, Jr.

Lankford

Austin
Willard Edward

Lannom

Bonnie J.
Edward Kenneth b.1926 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Olliff Odell b.1898 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Vicky Laura

LaRocca

Audrey Jade
Dylan Thomas
Jennie Lynn
Mark Anthony
Rocco Anthony b.1931 - Pennsylvania

Law

Donna Marie

Lawson

Amanda Marie
Angel M.
Dino Alan

Lay

Dana Carol

Lea

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
Austin C. b.1903 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Austin C., Jr. b.1934 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Charles David b.1938 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Cora Lucille
David Bruce
Deborah Gayle b.1958 -
Donna Carol
Hester Louise b.1930 - Old Hickory, Davidson Co., Tennessee
James Kenneth b.1946 - Shop Springs, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Janet Lynn
Kathy Lorine
Lisa Kaye
Marjorie Nell
Mary Ruth
Ola Mai b.1920 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Patty Sue
Randy, Jr. -
Robert Allen b.1933 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Robert Allen, Jr. b.1956 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Scotty Joe
Virginia F. b.1931 - Tennessee

Lee

Melinda Charise

LeGrange

(______)
(______)
Garrett Wade
Grady
Gregory Clay
William Dennis

Lehmann

Janice Arlene

Levy

Ronald Michael b.1957 -

Lewis

(______)
(______)
Danny
Linda Jill
Shane

Liles

Dorothy May b.1932 - Ardmore, Carter Co., Oklahoma

Loftin

Michael Eugene b.1952 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee

Logsdon

(______)
Brandi N.
Jeremy Wain
Terrance Lane

Long

JoAnn

Lovett

Emily
John Andrew
Lauren Diane
Mollie Nicole

Lucas

Paul Aaron

Ludwig

Tera Aubree    (Added 9/30/17)

Luna

Deborah Lynne

Lupton

William Ray

Lyle

Bobby Geneva
Josh

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Macios

John, Jr.
Julie Ann

Maggart

Mary Ann

Manners

Sharon Denise

Manwarren

Allyson Marie

Marcum

(______)    (Added 12/19/17)
Aly`ssa    (Added 12/19/17)
Berry b.1822 - Tennessee
Bill William b.1887 - Steele, Pemiscot Co., Missouri    (Added 12/19/17)
Bill William, Jr. b.1919 - Des Arc, Prairie Co., Arkansas    (Added 12/19/17)
Bill William, III b.1940 -    (Added 12/19/17)
Bob
b.1945 - Des Arc, Prairie Co., Arkansas    (Added 12/19/17)
Bonnie    (Added 12/19/17)
Cheri Lynn    (Added 12/19/17)
Christian    (Added 12/19/17)
Daisy b.1889 - Tennessee
Darcy Blanche b.1912 - Campbell Co., Tennessee
Dorothy Juanita b.1924 - Tennessee
Elizabeth Opal b.1918 - Tennessee
Garret    (Added 12/19/17)
Gilbert b.1891 - Tennessee
Glendell Hugh, Jr. b.1941 -
Glendell Hugh b.1917 - Tennessee
Hugh J. b.1913 - Tennessee
James Artie b.1875 - Tennessee
James B. b.1844 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
Jamie Louise    (Added 12/19/17)
Jody Leanne    (Added 12/19/17)
John b.1885 - Tennessee
John Franklin b.1849 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
Joyce June
Martha T. b.1855 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
Mary E. b.1850 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
Nancy b.1864 - Tennesseeavis
Nancy M. b.1877 - Tennessee
Ronnie Joe b.1957 -    (Added 12/19/17)
Ronnie Joe, Jr.    (Added 12/19/17)
Ruby Mae b.1925 - Tennessee
Thomas L. b.1880 - Tennessee
Victoria T. b.1862 - Tennessee
Virginia Bell b.1855 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
William Howard b.1922 - Morley, Campbell Co., Tennessee
Willie L. b.1858 - DeKalb Co., Tennessee
Wyatt b.1887 - Morley, Campbell Co., Tennessee

Marik

Jennifer Y.

Markrum

(______)
Alexzandra
Barbara Ann
Betty Lou b.1930 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Billie Mae
Clydie Lula b.1906 - Leonard, Fannin Co., Texas
Curtis Lee
David Lee b.1936 - Potter Co., Texas
Ezarya
Grace
Grace Olena b.1911 - Leonard, Fannin Co., Texas
Idae Ingram b.1880 - Tennessee
James Berry b.1877 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Martha b.1878 - Tennessee
Nellie b.1907 - Leonard, Fannin Co., Texas
Romer Lee b.1903 - Leonard, Fannin Co., Texas
Shiann Elena
Summer Dawn
William b.1890 - Missouri

Marler

John Lyndon
Mary Lea

Martin

(______)
Elvira b.1842 - Tennessee
Thomas B.

Mathis

Kathryn B.

Maynard

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
Clifford Ray
Craig C.
Dereck Ray
Donna Jean
Ella
Gretchen Y.
James Robert b.1921 - Tennessee
Ottie Reba b.1916 - Cookeville, Putnam Co., Tennessee
Robbie b.1920 - Baxter, Putnam Co., Tennessee
Robert Claye b.1980 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Robert Earl

McAnally

Jason Lee

McCandless

James L.    (Added 9/30/17)

McClanahan

Belinda C.

McCourry

Barbara Ann b.1939 - Oroville, Butte Co., California

McCravy

Stephen Glenn

McDonnal

Catherine Lee b.1956 - Nagoya, Aichi, , Japan

McDowell

Barbara J.

McDuffie

John N., Jr.
John N., III

McGraw

Danielle M.

McGregor

Joyce B.

McGuffie

Krystina

McGuire

Georgie Lavon b.1922 - Des Arc, Prairie Co., Arkansas    (Added 12/19/17)
Linda Lou    (Added 9/04/17)

McKee

(______)
(______)
Aubrey Lynn
Howard Eugene b.1935 - Old Hickory, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Lorie A.
Samuel Eugene
Terry

McKenzie    (Spelling corrected and given names added 6/5/17)

Jeffrey Thomas

McKinney

Caleb Lee
Conner
Heather Loree
Kenneth Leroy b.1932 -
Kristopher
Ronald K.
Timothy E.
Zachary Edward

McPeak

Christopher Michael
Donnie Noel
Minnie L. b.1906 - Tennessee
Ronnie
Thomas Michael

McWhirter

Carrie Jeanne

Mechaw

Adrienne Marie
Beth Danielle
Billy N. b.1934 - Morgan Co., Alabama
Blake
Christina Marie
Commodore Johnny b.1905 - Cooter Twp., Pemiscot Co., Missouri
Commodore Johnny, Jr. b.1927 - Morgan Co., Alabama
Erica Mary
Frankie Lee b.1945 -
Guy
Hermon Fred
James Ray
Jasanne Mary
Judy Lynn
Marsha Gail
Martha Ann
Michael Blake
Michael Johnny
Mitchell Kevin
Monica Gay
Philip b.1869 - Illinois
Philip Thomas b.1928 - Lacon, Morgan Co., Alabama
Ruby Mae b.1937 - Morgan Co., Alabama
Ruthie L. b.1908 - Cooter Twp., Pemiscot Co., Missouri
Ryan Patrick b.1993 - Florida
Sara Sue
Shawn Kevin
Stefanie Mary
William Alan b.1965 - West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Co., Florida

Melms

David Michael
Derek Michael
Kyle David

Melton

(______)
Larry K.

Menzie

Carlita Kathryn

Mercer

Kaci Denae

Merrifield

Brandy Leigh
Cassandra Lynn
Kimberly Rene
Lewis Earl, Jr.

Methvin

Emili Ann
Lucas Judd

Miller

(______)
Brady Lee
Brent Adam
Irvin Lee
J. T.
Luke Adam
Max Dean
Rylee Pearl

Miskel

Cole    (Given name added 9/11/17)
Jay    (Given name added 9/11/17)
John S.

Mitchell

Deborah Ann

Montgomery

Vivian Lee

Moore

Addison
Alton    (Added 10/27/17)
Jeffrey K.
Matthew

Morrow

Lisa C.    (Given names added 6/5/17)

Morstadt

Brian E.
Brittany Jane
Eric Allen

Mount

Alma Maurine

Nail

William Brandon

Neal

Eugene O.

Nelson

Karen Diane

Newton

(______)
(______)
Kyle Wayne

Nicklas

Madeline Louise
Steven Wayne

Nikulin

Andrei Sergei

Nisbet

Sara L NISBET   (Added 9/04/17)

Nixon

Deborah G.
Jack
Katherine
Kevin Donald
Roy Donald b.1934 - Tennessee
Sarah

Noble

Baylee
Bethaney N.
Braden
Terry Layne, Jr.

Nobles

(______)
(______)
Celeste
Michael Anthony

Norris

Jimmy W.

Oliver

Chad M.
Michael
Travis L.
Tristen

Olszewski

Douglas Michael

Owen

Clara Jean

Owens

(______)
Haley Amanda
Levi

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Palermo

Anthony Lee
Bianca Alexis
Melinda Sue
Melvyn Anthomy

Palm

Laura Scott

Parker

(______)
Barbara A.
Eleanor Marie
James Robert b.1932 - Old Hickory, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Pauline Alice
Robert Alvin b.1904 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Tracey R.
Vickie L.

Parkhurst

Jonathon
Justin Daniel
Melvin Thomas, Jr.

Parsons

Glen

Patterson

Izetta b.1915 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee

Patton

John Glenn b.1914 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Ray Thomas
Robert Beau
Robert Beau
Thomas Wade
Whitney Michaele    (Added 9/30/17)

Pendleton

Sarah Jeannie

Perry

Andrew J.
Jessica N.
Pamela Lee
Scott B.

Peterson

Carla Kay
Charlie James b.1931 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Donald Gene
Homer Ray b.1929 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Judy Fay b.1954 - Vernon, Wilbarger Co., Texas
Misty Dawn
Natisha Leann
Patrick b.1895 - Texas
Richard Ray b.1953 - Wichita Co., Texas
Ronald Dean
Tara Elizabeth
Terry Lynn

Philpot    (All added 9/04/17)

Brian T.
Jake
Josh

Pipkin

Darla Denise

Plunkett

Melanie Michele

Poiles

Dorothy Nell

Ponder

Clayton
Ethan
Kirk Allen
Stevie Brooke

Price

Jennifer Lynn

Pritchett

Glenda

Proctor

Kristina Michelle

Pruitt

Brandy Leigh Ann

Puckett

Carie
James Edward
Rebecca Katie

Quesenbury

Gladys Owen b.1930 - Noreen, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Zollie Lawson b.1897 - Hurricane, Wilson Co., Tennessee

Ramos

(______)

Rawls

Jennie Nicole
Keagan
Kenley Maddison
Thomas Jeff
Tyler A.

Ray    (Surname corrected 10/12/17)

Jennifer Rebecca

Reagan

Angela

Ream

Beverly Sue
Billy Edward
Garry Allen b.1947 - Hobbs, Lea Co., New Mexico
Jacob
John Patrick b.1902 - Hubbard, Hill Co., Texas
Joyce Devon b.1932 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas
Kenneth Daniel b.1931 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Marvin b.1923 - Texas
Tracy

Reams

(______)
Bobby Gene b.1934 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Camryn
Clydie Florence
Elvin Dale b.1924 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Jackson Wade
James Patrick b.1943 - Chickasha, Grady Co., Oklahoma
Landon Blake
Marcie
Mary Frances b.1926 - Electra, Wichita Co., Texas
Michael Brady
Michael Wade
Patsy Ann

Reece

(______)    (Added 9/29/17)
Charlotte    (Added 9/29/17)
Frankie    (Added 9/29/17)
Franklin Sherrill    (Added 9/29/17)
Michael    (Added 9/29/17)

Reed

Lisa Michelle

Reeves

Ed b.1877 - Tennessee
Gladys b.1899 - Tennessee
John Nathaniel b.1959 - New Roads, , Louisiana
Lauren Timberly

Rhodes

Larry Daniel

Rice

(______)

Rich

Jason Taylor Denson
Hannah M.
Jeri Lynn
Jerry
Taylor

Ricketts

Chrystal LouVada
Cody Adam
Joe Wayne
John Wayne
Nicholas Austin
Robert Austin
Robert Joe
Robert Thomas b.1927 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Wyatt

Riddle

Rebecca Gabrielle

Rivers

Donald    (Added 9/29/17)

Roberts

Torey D.

Robertson

(______)
(______)

Robinson

Bethel Jean

Rodriquez

Robert

Rooker

Brenda Faye

Roskam

Corey Franklin
Daryl A.
Frank Edward

Rowsey

Andrew Lewis    (Added 6/06/17)

Russell

Linda Joyce

Ryder

William Leidig, Jr.

Rye

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
Aaron
Adalynn
Brandon Christopher
Brittany
Chelsea Renae
Chrystal L.
Clifelene
Eddie D.
Heather Kathleen
James
John Donald
John Donald
John Henry b.1915 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Joley
Justin
Keith Edward
Kenneth Dean
Kynlee
Leila
Linda Lee
Maurice Clifton b.1935 - Williamson Co., Illinois
Patricia Ann
Scott A.
Shanda Marie
Shanian D.
Tonya Sue

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Sanders

Keith E.

Sansone

Johnathan Annthony
Matthew Thomas

Santoyo

Aaron Skyler
Richard
Richard G.

Sargent

Carrie Michelle
Charlie Frank

Sartin

(______)
(______)
Alexis
Timothy Alvis

Schaffer

Robert Louis, II
Robert Louis
Stacey L.

Schanie

(______)
(______)
Alan L.

Schenck

Beverly M.    (Added 9/04/17)
Richard Michael b.1951 - Wichita Falls, Wichita Co., Texas

Schmidt

Edna Erna b.1925 - Detroit, Wayne Co., Michigan

Schoemehl

(______)

Schott

(______)
(______)
(______)
Allison Lene
Jeffrey Dewayne
Jennifer D.
Max
Nathan Baker
Richard Charles
Richard Nathan DDS
Zoe

Schrimpshire

Major Hubbert, Jr. b.1941 -
Major Hubbert, III
Marshall Eugene
Serena
Tammy Ruth

Scott

Teresa Beth

Self

(______)
(______)
Emma
Michael C.

Shafer

(______)

Sharp

Gary Bryan b.1974 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Gary Owen
Kelly Y.
Maxwell Davenport

Sheets

(______)

Shelton

Shea Elise

Shirley

(______)

Short

Ora D. b.1896 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee

Shrum

Jennifer Leann

Singleton

Barbara Jean b.1937 - Murfreesboro, Rutherford Co., Tennessee

Sircy

James

Skimehorn

David Earl

Smith

Josie Mae
Margaret Elizabeth
Patricia    (Added 7/11/17)
William Larry

Snodgrass

Dorothy Joan b.1929 - White Pine, Jefferson Co., Tennessee

Southard

(______)
(______)
Tony
Tony Dewayne

Southerland

Mary Rosalie b.1936 - Newport, Cocke Co., Tennessee

Spendlove

Alma Ann
Anthony Ashton

Springer

Adam Leigh
Daniel Rose
Emma N.
James W.
Jimmie L.
Justin Wayne b.1970 - Wellington, Sumner Co., Kansas
Nicholas

Stacey

Mamie Ruth b.1934 - Coffee Co., Tennessee

Stanton

(______)
James E.
James E.
Katherine Alane

Stewart

(______)
Brandon Eray
Christian Lee Coursey
Clois Daniel b.1928 - Old Hickory, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Douglas Wayne b.1950 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee

Stilwell

Karen Yvonne

Strate

Austin Taylor
Colby Austin
Garland Glen

Summar

Brenda

Summers

Daniel Brian
Daniel Brian, Jr.    (Added 12/18/17)
Jordan MacKenzie
Taylor Nicole Daniell

Sutter

Rebecca M.

Swift

Rebecca A.

Swindle

(______)
(______)
Betty Jean
Buddy
Caroline Annual
Charles Thomas b.1943 -
David L.
David Wesley b.1910 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
David Wesley, Jr.
Delores Ann
Elbie Taylor b.1912 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee
James Wesley
Jeff Lee b.1888 - Carthage, Smith Co., Tennessee
Jennifer L.
Linda Gayle
Loretta Althea
Mary Kristine
Mary Louise
Misty S.
Tynleigh
Vera Lee b.1914 - Clarksville, Montgomery Co., Tennessee

Taylor

Jack Edley
K.
Kimberly Ann
Nikki Dawn
Ricky Lee
Scott Erik
Violet

Teeter    (All added 12/19/17)

Chelsea Lynn
Donald W.
Grant
Lasea

Thatcher

Victoria Elizabeth

Thomas

Henry K.
Judy

Thomason    (All added 9/04/17)

Arthur C. b.1923 - Harlan, Warren Co., Kentucky
Daniel Lee
b.1946 - Harlan, Warren Co., Kentucky
Donald K.

Michelle Lynn
Nicole Lee

Thompson

(______)
Dereon
Gregory Lee b.1962 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Gregory Lee, Jr.
Herman Green b.1904 - Tennessee
Herman Green, Jr. b.1925 - Murfreesforo, Co., Tennessee
John Leslie
Julia I. b.1893 - Laguardo, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Richard H.
Sharon Edna
Sharon Kay
Terry Don
Thelma

Thornburg

Joi L.

Thurston

(______)
Ashley C.
James Rick

Timms

Lucinda b.1856 - Tennessee

Tope

Rita Mae

Trapp

Christopher Lee    (Given name added 7/12/17)
Zachary Lee

Trice

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
Bethany K.
Billy Anthony
Billy Leroy
Brad A.
Ginger Lee
Terry Lee

Tuggle

Cooper
Hayden
Kenneth Blake, Jr.

Turnbow

Natasha Gayle

Turner

Natalie B.    (Added 6/06/17)

Tyner

Debra

Vallejos

Yoselin

Vance

Billie Dean

VandenHoek

Cole Alexander
Conner Jeffrey
Jeffrey A.
Katie

Vaughn

Mary Ann

 ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

Walker

Heather Ashley

Ward

(______)
Alvin Curtis b.1911 - Wilson Co., Tennessee
Amber Lyn
Eugene William
Kalen
Kevin Eugene
Tiffany C.

Waters

David Anderson b.1930 - Lebanon, Wilson Co., Tennessee
Elizabeth Alyssa Michelle
Katherine

Webb

Brenda Dianne
Deborah Elaine
Johnnie Edward b.1933 - Wallace, Marlboro Co., South Carolina
Odie Thomas, Jr. b.1923 - Nashville, Davidson Co., Tennessee
Odie Thomas, III

Wedel

Caroline June
Craig R.
Debora Lynn
Michael Larry
Michael S.
Stacy Leigh
Trinity
Wesley John b.1927 - Beaver Co., Oklahoma

Wells

Annie Rebekah

Welz

Kimberly Ann

West

Sidney
Troy Allen

White

(______)
Colleen Ruth b.1930 - Ohio
Katherine S.

Whitefield

(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
(______)
Charles Dewey
Jeffrey D.
Julie C.
Kirk A.

Whitehouse    (All added 9/04/17)

Cash
Steven Thomas
Tatum

Whitney

Donald Loring b.1928 - Medford/Somerville, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts

Whitt

(______)
Bobby Dewayne
David Wayne
Owen
Tanya Gail

Wickham

Betty Arnold b.1911 - Slayden, Montgomery Co., Tennessee

Wiley

Dorothy b.1924 -

Wilkerson

Daniel L.

Wilkes

Myra Ann    (Added 9/04/17)

Wille

Janet Leigh

Williams

(______)
(______)
Dovie b.1881 - Tennessee
Jason
Jason I.
Thomas J. b.1855 - Tennessee
Thomas J. (R) b.1855 - Tennessee

Wind

Debra A.

Woltkamp

Destiny

Wood

Brittany Jo
Cindy Lu
Deborah Gail
Jennifer Lynn
Joyce Ann
Marion Allen b.1926 - Oklahoma
Michael Allen b.1955 - Guymon, Texas Co., Oklahoma
Owen Marion
Tamra Sue

Woods

Jessica L.
Katie
Robert C. b.1961 -

Wrather

Lou Ellen b.1906 - Walter Hill, Rutherford Co., Tennessee

Wray

Virginia L.

Wright

Lena A. b.1910 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee

Wyatt

(______)
Abigail
Allie
Stephen Neal

Wylie

Kerri Lyn
Paula Beth
Robert Paul

Wynn

Jennifer

Yarbrough

Dorothy Geneva b.1936 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Franklin Eugene b.1939 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee
Freddie L.
Gayle Ann
Horace Eugene b.1916 - Tennessee
Patsy Jo b.1943 - Montgomery Co., Tennessee

Young

Charley Gilbert b.1910 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Dena D.
Gilbert, Jr.
James Earl b.1936 - Rutherford Co., Tennessee
Myrtle Ruth
Sherrell Lynn

Zahn

Andrew
Charles Leon, Jr.
Charles Leon, III

Zucnick

Jessie Lee
Paul Steven

Zychal

MacKenzie
Paul J., II

ABC | DEF | GHI | JKL | MNO | PQR | STUV | WXYZ

(This index last modified 12/20/17)


up to Table of Contents

Surname List

Return